Gallery of King's Fellows

Applied mathematics
Tess Adkins (120px)
Geography
Sebastian Ahnert (120px)
Natural Sciences
Engineering
Geophysics
History & Philosophy of Science
Professor John Arnold
History
Engineering
History
Structural Engineering
Neuroscience
John Barber (120px)
Politics
Michael Bate (120px)
Developmental Biology
Andreas Bender (120px)
Chemistry
Nathana
Mathematics
Art History
History and Politics
Psychology
Philosophy
Jude Browne (120px)
Social Sciences
Nick Bullock (120px)
Architecture
Social Anthropology
Keith Carne (120px)
Mathematics
Nick Cavalla (120px)
Extraordinary Fellow
Goylette Chami
Medical sciences
Theology
Life Sciences
Sarah Crisp (120px)
Medicine
Dr Laura Davies
English
Anne Davis
Applied Mathematics
Politics
Pathology
George Efstathiou (120px)
Astronomy
Modern Languages
Aytek Urdil (120px)
Economics
Natural Sciences (biological)
Modern Middle Eastern history
Elisa Faraglia
Economics
James Fawcett (120px)
Physiology
Music
Philosophy
Timothy Flack
Electrical Engineering
History
Robert Foley (120px)
Biological Anthropology
Mathematics
Matthew Gandy
Geography
Anthony Giddens
Sociology
Classics
Mathematical Biology
Classics
David Good (120px)
Social Psychology
Tim Griffin
Computer Science
Julian Griffin (120px)
Biological Chemistry
Ben Gripaios (120px)
Theoretical High Energy Physics
Pure Mathematcis
Art History and Theory
Cesare Hall (100px)
Engineering
John Henderson (120px)
Classics
Felipe Herandez (120px)
Architecture
David Hillman (120px)
English
Stephen Hugh-Jones (120px)
Social Anthropology
Caroline Humphrey (120px)
Asian Anthropology
Herbert Huppert (120px)
Theoretical Geophysics
Martin Hyland
Pure Mathematics
Philip Isaac (120px)
(Domus Bursar)
Psychological & Behavioural Sciences
Peter Jones
History
Mathematics
No photo available image for 120px
Russian
Barry Keverne (120px)
Behavioural Neuroscience
Urban Studies
James Laidlaw (120px)
Social Anthropology
Richard Lambert (120px)
Physical Chemistry
Charlie Loke (120px)
Reproductive Immunology
Sarah Lummis (120px)
Biochemistry
Alan Macfarlane (120px)
Anthropological Science
Marwa.Mahmoud
Computer Science
Plant Sciences
Jean-Michel Massing (120px)
History of Art
Medical Sciences
Dan McKenzie (120px)
Earth Sciences
Cam Middleton
Engineering
Perveez Mody (120px)
Social Anthropology
Ashley Moffett (120px)
Medical Sciences
Geoff Moggridge
Chemical Engineering
Ken Moody (120px)
Computer Sciences
Clement Mouhot
Mathematics
David Munday (120px)
Experimental Physics
Basim Musallam (120px)
Islamic Studies
Rory O'Bryen (120px)
Latin American Cultural Studies
Anthropology and Gender Studies
Robin Osborne (120px)
Ancient History
Medical Sciences
Applied Maths and Theoretical Physics
Applied Mathematics
History (Middle East)
Computer Science
Robert Rowthorn
Economics
Economics
Hamid Sabourian (120px)
Economics
Politics
History
Erika Swales (120px)
German
Engineering
James Trevithick (120px)
Economics
Caroline van Eck
Art History
Linguistics
Material Sciences
Sociology
Tom White (120px)
Physics
John Young (120px)
Applied Thermodynamics